Mini-McKenney Race Results for 2017

The Mini-McKenney Race for our Unit (Western Mass) shows who won the most masterpoints during 2017, within each of the masterpoint brackets.

Congratulations to all!

0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Motoko Oinaga                                                         17.23
Kenneth Ross                                                          12.62
Sarah Maclennan                                                       12.32

5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Daniel R Hoch                                                         61.03
Jan A Nettler                                                                      
Ms Judith A McNutt                                                    15.23

20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mrs Yan S Drabek                                                      67.11
Roger W Ketron                                                        54.45
Allison Ryan                                                          42.36

50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mrs Joan B Levinson                                                   37.13
Fran Becker                                                           35.54
Steve Peck                                                            29.98

100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Barry Laflam                                                          48.57
Dr Jonathan Kogen                                                     48.04
Margery J Light                                                       44.51

200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Robert F Anastasi                                                     51.99
Kate Spencer                                                          47.14
Mr Alexander Odulo                                                    45.44

300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Robert C Brodeur                                                      72.90
Mrs Coreen G Nejame                                                   48.86
Mr James A Nowill                                                     46.55

500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mrs Margaret M Winslow                                                189.74
Mr Peter W Samsel                                                     100.09
Sandra J Walters                                                      89.79

1000 to 1500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mrs Judith M Hyde                                                     175.44
Dr Robert J Sagor                                                     173.00
Mrs Enid F Spira                                                      112.90

1500 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mrs Janice S Boyer                                                    49.70
Robert Derrah                                                         46.31
Shirley L Derrah                                                      46.31

2500 to 3500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Philippe Galaski                                                      139.25
Mr Paul C Bacon                                                       75.43 
Mr John L Sedgwick                                                    58.26

3500 to 5000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mr Robert Lavin                                                       221.28
Mr Tim E Joder                                                        178.86 
Dr Kamla Chawla                                                       111.78

5000 to 7500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mr George R Sullivan                                                  33.82

Over 10,000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race

Mr Simon W Kantor                                                     219.72

Popular posts from this blog

Western Mass Bridge